Perth Bus Charter and Hire WA Australia, Wine Tours, PartyBus Hire   Perth Bus
  Travel a mile with a smile.
 
Perth Bus Charter and Hire WA Australia, Wine Tours, PartyBus Hire
 
  Home  
   Contact Us   
   Gallery   
   Quote   
   Email   
 
  Events Next Quarter

B1 22/07/2019 0000  Term Starts  1seat 
B11044 22/07/2019 1000 P70 check! Pupil free day. *** Inglewood After School Run changed Inglewood to Yokine 35pax 45seat 
B11044 22/07/2019 1400 P70 Yokine to Inglewood  35pax 45seat 
B11044 23/07/2019 1450 P70  Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11044 24/07/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 25/07/2019 1230 P1 Dentist - Crown - 1/2 hour.   
B11044 25/07/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 25/07/2019 1730 P1 check Supermotard practice night. 1730?   
B11036 26/07/2019 0900 50+2 Greenwood Primary to Christ Church Grammar School Chapel Queenslea Drive 50+2pax 45seat 
B11036 26/07/2019 1130 50+2 Christ Church Grammar School Chapel Queenslea Drive to Greenwood Primary  50+2pax 45seat 
B11044 26/07/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B10972 27/07/2019 1100 P70  Red Hill to 1115 - Funk Cider 1245 to 1300 - Great Northern Distillery 1345 to 1400 - Elmars 1600 to 1700 to Perth City for about 1800 65pax 72seat 
B11009 27/07/2019 2200 P70  Maida Vale to Paramount one way 65pax 72seat 
B10976 27/07/2019 2330 XXX canx South Lake to Northbridge one way  72seat 
B1 28/07/2019 0000 P1 Supermotard round five Round 5 - Wanneroo    
B1 28/07/2019 0930 XXX Winter Series 4, Thomas Farm, Morangup, AJS MTC    
B11044 29/07/2019 1450 P70  Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11001 30/07/2019 0840 P70 Sutherland Dianella Primary to Yokine Primary to Charles Veryard Reserve  80+8pax 72seat 
B11046 30/07/2019 0850 P71 Westminster Primary to Charles Veryard Reserve Albert St, 40+2pax 45seat 
B11046 30/07/2019 1240 P71 Charles Veryard Reserve Albert St, to Westminster Primary Medbury/Marloo 40+2pax 45seat 
B11001 30/07/2019 1240 P70 Charles Veryard Reserve to Yokine Primary to Sutherland Dianella Primary  80+8pax 72seat 
B11044 30/07/2019 1450 P70  Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 30/07/2019 2110  Scoot Perth PER 2110 TR17 Scoot to Singapore 0230   
B11044 31/07/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11008 01/08/2019 0900 P70 St Peters Primary to Regal Theatre  89+6pax 71seat 
B11008 01/08/2019 1230 P70 Regal Theatre to St Peters Primary  89+6pax 71seat 
B11049 01/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11008 02/08/2019 0840 P70 Eden Hill Primary to Ron Jose Oval to Dulcie Liddlelow Netball courts to Swan View Oval  90+8pax 72seat 
B11008 02/08/2019 1415 P70 Swan View Oval to Dulcie Liddlelow netball courts to Ron Jose Oval to Eden Hill Primary  90+8pax 72seat 
B11049 02/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11028 03/08/2019 2245 P70 for 2300 Duncraig to the Court One Way Transfer one way 70pax 72seat 
B1 04/08/2019 0930 P1 August, 4th, Sun, 9.30am, Winter Series 5, Cattach Farm, Burekup, Pathfinders TMCC, PTMCC    
B11049 05/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 06/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 07/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 08/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11044 09/08/2019 0030  8/08/2019 1845 Kuala Lumpur to Perth 9/08/2019 0030   
B11049 09/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11050 09/08/2019 1815 P70 Victory Life, Osborne Park to Burswood  72pax 72seat 
B11050 09/08/2019 2130 P70 Burswood to Victory Life, Osborne Park  72pax 72seat 
B10966 10/08/2019 1000 P70  West Perth to 1100 Sandleford Winery 11 30 to 1200 Ugly Duckling 1300 to 1315 Elmars 1600 to The Flying Scottsman 1645 finish for about 173000 ?pax 72seat 
B1 11/08/2019 0000 P1 Supermotard Event TBA   
B1 11/08/2019 0700 POSTIE CT110 SMWA Targa West Street Demo   
B11049 12/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11042 13/08/2019 0900 45 Greenwood Primary to Duncraig Library  47+4pax 45seat 
B11042 13/08/2019 1045 45 Duncraig Library to Greenwood Primary  47+4pax 45seat 
B11049 13/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 14/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 15/08/2019 1100 P1 Dentist - Clean   
B11049 15/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11045 16/08/2019 1115 P70 South Ballajura Esc to Whiteman Park 44+24pax 71seat 
B11045 16/08/2019 1350 P70 Whiteman Park to South Ballajura Esc  44+24pax 71seat 
B11049 16/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 17/08/2019 1330 P1 August, 17-18, Sat/Sun, 1.30pm, Rustic Metalworks Morangup 2-Day Trial, Thomas Farm, Morangup, TBC, AJS MTC    
B1 18/08/2019 0930 P1 August, 17-18, Sat/Sun, 1.30pm, Rustic Metalworks Morangup 2-Day Trial, Thomas Farm, Morangup, TBC, AJS MTC    
B11049 19/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 20/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 21/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 22/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 0840 45 Warriapendi Primary to Scarborough Library  64+8pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 1030 45 Scarborough Library to Warriapendi Primary  64+8pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 1030 45 Saint Gerard's to Karrinyup Library  90+8pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 1215 45 Karrinyup Library to Saint Gerard's  90+8pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 1250 45 Yuluma Primary to Inglewood Library  65+8pax 45seat 
B11043 23/08/2019 1430 45 Inglewood Library to Yuluma Primary  65+8pax 45seat 
B11049 23/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B10981 24/08/2019 1430 P70  Varsity Bar to 1500 Ashby Bar 1615 to 1645 Breakwater 1800 to 1830 300 Acres Bar 1945 to 2015 Left Bank 2130 to city for 2200 70pax 72seat 
B10864 25/08/2019 1000 45  Subiaco to venues to be decided to the Camefield for About 1600 for about 1730 45pax 45seat 
B11049 26/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 27/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11049 28/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B11037 29/08/2019 1115 P70 Greenwood Primary to Churchlands High  75+3pax 72seat 
B11037 29/08/2019 1415 P70 Churchlands High to Greenwood Primary  75+3pax 72seat 
B11049 29/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 29/08/2019 1730 P1 Supermotard practice night    
B11049 30/08/2019 1450 P70 Inglewood After School Run  35pax 45seat 
B1 01/09/2019 0930 P1 September, 1st, Sun, 9.30am, Winter Series 6, Immediate Metals, Jarrahdale, AJS MTC ;   
B11023 04/09/2019 0840 P70 check this St Peters Primary to Shipwreck Museum  90+3pax 72seat 
B11023 04/09/2019 1400 P70 check time Shipwreck Museum to St Peters Primary  90+3pax 72seat 
B11045 10/09/2019 0900 P70 South Ballajura Esc to Beldon Esc  52+30pax 71seat 
B11045 10/09/2019 1345 P70 Beldon Esc to South Ballajura Esc  52+30pax 71seat 
B1 15/09/2019 0930 P1 September, 15th, Sun, 9:30am, WA MotoTrials State Championships, TBA, Pathfinders TMCC, PTMCC ;   
B11047 18/09/2019 0900 38 Dryandra Primary to Roseworth Primary 30 Stebbing Way Girrawheen 34+2pax 38seat 
B11047 18/09/2019 1200 38 Roseworth Primary 30 Stebbing Way Girrawheen to Dryandra Primary  34+2pax 38seat 
B11045 19/09/2019 0930 P70 South Ballajura Esc to Illawarra Primary  55+9pax 71seat 
B11045 19/09/2019 1445 P70 Illawarra Primary to South Ballajura Esc  55+9+22pax 71seat 
B11047 20/09/2019 0900 38 Dryandra Primary to Roseworth Primary 30 Stebbing Way Girrawheen 26+2pax 38seat 
B11047 20/09/2019 1130 45 Dryandra Primary to Roseworth Primary  52+2pax 45seat 
B11047 20/09/2019 1200 38 Roseworth Primary 30 Stebbing Way Girrawheen to Dryandra Primary  26+2pax 38seat 
B11045 20/09/2019 1200 P70 South Ballajura Esc to Bayswater Waves 44+24pax 71seat 
B11045 20/09/2019 1350 P70 Bayswater Waves to South Ballajura Esc  44+24pax 71seat 
B11047 20/09/2019 1430 45 Roseworth Primary 30 Stebbing Way Girrawheen to Dryandra Primary  52+2pax 45seat 
B11038 24/09/2019 0845 P70 Greenwood Primary to Perth Concert Hall  75+3pax 72seat 
B11038 24/09/2019 1300 P70 Perth Concert Hall to Greenwood Primary  75+3pax 72seat 
B11038 25/09/2019 1630 P70 Greenwood Primary to Perth Concert Hall  75+3pax 72seat 
B1 27/09/2019 0000  Term Ends  1seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1155 P70 Coolbinia Primary to Terry Tyzack pool 64+4pax 72seat 
B11045 27/09/2019 1200 P70 South Ballajura Esc to Bayswater Waves 44+24pax 71seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1245 P70 Coolbinia Primary to Terry Tyzack pool 57+4pax 72seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1305 P70 Terry Tyzack Pool to Coolbinia Primary  64+4pax 72seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1335 P70 Coolbinia Primary to Terry Tyzack pool 57+4pax 72seat 
B11045 27/09/2019 1350 P70 Bayswater Waves to South Ballajura Esc  44+24pax 71seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1355 P70 Terry Tyzack Pool to Coolbinia Primary  57+4pax 72seat 
B11023 27/09/2019 1445 P70 Terry Tyzack Pool to Coolbinia Primary  57+4pax 72seat 
B10883 29/09/2019 1245 51  Hillarys Yacht Club to 1330 Oakover 1500 to 1530 Mash 1700 to the Lookout Scarborough for about 1800 ~45?pax 51seat 
B1 05/10/2019 0930 P1 check date October, 5 or 6, TBC, TBC, Club Trial 1 , AJS Trial Park, AJS MTC ;   
B1 14/10/2019 0000  Term Starts  1seat 
B1 20/10/2019 0930 P1 October, 20, Sun, 9:30am, Club Trial 2, AJS Trial Park, AJS MTC;   
B11048 28/10/2019 1140 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 28/10/2019 1230 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 28/10/2019 1300 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 28/10/2019 1320 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 28/10/2019 1350 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 28/10/2019 1440 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1140 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1230 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1300 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1320 P70 Dryandra Primary to Terry Tyzack Aquatic 66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1350 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 
B11048 29/10/2019 1440 P70 Terry Tyzack Aquatic to Dryandra Primary  66+3pax 47seat 

    Download timetable.txt
 





















Yesco IT Sales Service and Support.    Written and maintained by Andy Chalkley.    Yesco IT Yes Computer Sales Service and Support.
Written and maintained by Andy Chalkley
Yesco Yes Computer Sales Service and Support.  Awesome Websites, Western Australia  Perth Party Bus Partybus WA  Albany WA Jurate Self Defence Martial Arts  Perth Party Bus Partybus WA Wine Tours Swan Valley  Andy Chalkley.  Andy Chalkley.  Perth Bus by Andy Chalkley WA  Perth WA Strip Club  Perth Scarborough Bus & Coach Tours and Wine Tours WA Western Australia